Ediciones Deportivas
Escudos y Pins (Interior - Bs.As.)

Listado
Precio: (D), salvo indicaciones.

Ligas
Alberti (PBA)
Campana (PBA)
La Plata (PBA)
Bolívar (PBA)
Los Toldos (PBA)
Coronel Dorrego (PBA)
Escobar (Buenos Aires)
Olavarría (Buenos Aires)
Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)
General Madariaga (Buenos Aires)
Liga Juarense (Benito Juárez, Buenos Aires)
Salto (Buenos Aires)
Chascomús (Buenos Aires)
Chivilcoy (Buenos Aires)
Carlos Casares (Buenos Aires)
Dolores (Buenos Aires)
Escobar (Buenos Aires) (Alternativo)
Tres Lomas (Buenos Aires)

Equipos
CA Argentino (Rojas)
Los Naranjos (Lobos)
Huracán (Necochea)
Caza y Pesca (Don Torcuato) (Escobar)
Colonial Ferré (Ferré, Ascensión)
Estrella de Berisso (Berisso, La Plata)
E.F.I.L. (Lobos)
Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Libertad (Bahía Blanca)
Boca (Carlos Casares)
Ultimo Foco (Bragado)
San Agustín (9 de Julio)
Gral. San Martín (Pehuajó)
Compañía General (Salto)
Colón (Luján)
Sportivo Bragado (Bragado)
French (9 de Julio)
Alsina (Chivilcoy)
Argentino de Del Viso (Escobar)
Ateneo Juvenil (Necochea)
Madreselva (Lobos)
Lobos A.C. (Lobos)
Independiente (Gral. Madariaga)
Juventud Unida Nicanor Otamendi
Racing Club (Olavarría)
Belgrano (Zárate)
Rivadavia (Junín)
Defensores de Miramar
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Pergamino)
Deportivo Argentino (Tres Lomas)
Argentino (Trenque Lauquen)
Atlético Mones Cazón (Pehuajó)
Bull Dog (Bolívar)
Carabelas (Rojas)
Jorge Newbery (Rojas)
Talleres (Mar del Plata)
Rivadavia (Rivadavia)
Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)
Paraná (Zárate)
Deportivo Argentino (Pehuajó)
Once Unidos (Mar del Plata)
F.C. Tres Algarrobos (General Villegas)
Independiente (Bolívar)
Colón (Chivilcoy)
Los Andes (Mar del Plata)
La Dulce (Necochea)
Atl. Miramar (Miramar)
El Salado (Chascomús)
San Isidro (Mar del Plata)
El Fortín (Olavarría)
Buenos Aires al Pacífico (Junín)
Polideportivo Grand Bourg (Escobar)
El Triunfo (Lincoln)
Everton (La Plata)
Las Delicias (Lobos)
Cerámica Argentina (Chivilcoy)
Huracán (Carlos Casares)
River Plate (Bragado)
Juventud Anchorena (Pergamino)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Necochea)
Dennehy (9 de Julio)
Rivadavia (Lincoln)
Boca del Tigre (Escobar)
CSyD 12 de Octubre (9 de Julio)
CSyD Verónica (Chascomús)
CSyD Mechita (Bragado)
Deportivo Caserense (Carlos Casares)
Salazar FC (Pehuajó)
Unión del Viso (Escobar)
Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas)
Los del Clan (General Madariaga)
Club Mercedes (Mercedes)
Independiente (Escobar)
Defensores de Cadret (Carlos Casares)
CSyD Defensores de Maschwitz (Escobar)
Sportivo Barracas (Colón)
La Delfina (Los Toldos)
Ferroviarios Unidos (Zárate)
Villa Belgrano (Lobos)
El León (General Madariaga)
Norberto de la Riestra (25 de Mayo)
Defensores del Bajo (Bragados)
CSyD Los Tolosanos (La Plata)
Mataderos (Necochea)
Sarmiento (Vedia)
Pellegrini (Chivilcoy)
Defensores Juan N. Fernández (Necochea)
CSyD Ascensión (Ascensión)
Unión Derqui (Escobar)
Ambos Mundos (Junín)
Villa Vallier (Escobar)

 
Ediciones Deportivas - 2008